S.No. |
NAME |
Department |
DESIGNATION |
1 |
SANDEEP SINGH |
ANATOMY |
TECHNICIAN |
2 |
PREETI PANDEY |
ANATOMY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
3 |
RAM JAS |
ANATOMY |
DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT |
4 |
NEHA BANO |
ANATOMY |
DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT |
5 |
MUNNA |
ANATOMY |
DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT |
6 |
NEERAJ |
ANATOMY |
DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT |
7 |
SHANTI GAUTAM |
ANATOMY |
SWEEPER |
8 |
MAHESH PRASAD |
PHYSIOLOGY |
TECHNICIAN |
9 |
KHAKHA KHAN |
PHYSIOLOGY |
TECHNICIAN |
10 |
SHARMILA |
PHYSIOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
11 |
SHAZIA |
PHYSIOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
12 |
KRISHNAWATI |
PHYSIOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
13 |
BHOLA |
PHYSIOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
14 |
MUSKAN SRIVASTAVA |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
15 |
SANTOSH KUMAR |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
16 |
KHALIDA BANO |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
17 |
CHANDINI SINGH |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
18 |
PHOOLMATI |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
SWEEPER |
19 |
RAJU |
BIOCHEMISTRY |
SWEEPER |
20 |
RAM SINGH |
PHARMACOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
21 |
SONI SHARMA |
PHARMACOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
22 |
KALPANA |
PHARMACOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
23 |
NIRMALA DEVI |
PHARMACOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
24 |
SUSHILA |
PHARMACOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
25 |
NEERAJ |
PHARMACOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
26 |
DILEEP KUMAR SINGH |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
27 |
ANIRUDDH PRASAD VERMA |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
28 |
AMRES KUMAR |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
29 |
VAIBHAW SRIVASTAVA |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
30 |
SHAILENDRA PATEL |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
31 |
YOGENDRA SINGH NEGI |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
32 |
SHYAMU SINGH |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
33 |
PRIYANKA KUMARI |
PATHOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
34 |
JITENDRA |
PATHOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
35 |
RAJNI |
PATHOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
36 |
SONI SRIVASTAVA |
PATHOLOGY |
STENO-TYPIST-CUM-CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
37 |
SURESH YADAV |
PATHOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-RECORD KEEPER |
38 |
NEELAM VERMA |
PATHOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-RECORD KEEPER |
39 |
JANKI YADAV |
PATHOLOGY |
SWEEPERS |
40 |
RAMKALI |
PATHOLOGY |
SWEEPERS |
41 |
MITHLESH KUMAR |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
42 |
ABHISHEK SHARMA |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
43 |
SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
44 |
SHAILESH PRATAP SINGH |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
45 |
SAURABH BAJPAI |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
46 |
ASHISH |
MICROBIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
47 |
SANDEEP YADAV |
MICROBIOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
48 |
ARVIND |
MICROBIOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
49 |
SHAHNAWAZ |
MICROBIOLOGY |
STORE-KEEPER-CUM-RECORD-CLERK |
50 |
MAYA SINGH |
MICROBIOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
51 |
ASMA BANO |
MICROBIOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
52 |
AJAY PRAKASH |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
53 |
NITISH SHUKLA |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
54 |
SUSHEEL |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
LAB ATTENDANT |
55 |
RAJNESH |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
LAB ATTENDANT |
56 |
REKHA KUMARI |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
57 |
SHOBHIT KUMAR GAUR |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
STENO TYPIST |
58 |
VIMLA |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
59 |
VIMAL KUMAR |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
60 |
RENU |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
61 |
RAJU LAL |
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TOXICOLOGY |
SWEEPER |
62 |
NIRBHAY GUPTA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
HEALTH SANITARY INSPECTOR |
63 |
FARHAT |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
RECORD KEEPER-CUM-CLERK-CUM-COMPUTER OPERATOR |
64 |
MOHD. YAMEEN |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
STORE KEEPER |
65 |
VAIBHAV MISHRA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
STENOGRAPHER |
66 |
SUMAN GUPTA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
MSW |
67 |
AJEET |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
SWEEPER |
68 |
SUDAMA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE |
SAFAI KARMCHARI |
69 |
SADHNA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE |
70 |
ALOK YADAV |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
HEALTH INSPECTOR/HEALTH ASSISTANT MALE |
71 |
IMRAN ALI |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
HEALTH EDUCATOR |
72 |
SHYAMU SINGH |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
73 |
MAMTA SHUKLA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
PEON |
74 |
NARESH KUMAR |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
VAN DRIVER |
75 |
MAMTA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
STORE KEEPER-CUM-RECORD CLERK |
76 |
SAVITRI |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
SWEEPER |
77 |
CHHOTE LAL |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (RHTC) |
SWEEPER |
78 |
LAXMI |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE |
79 |
HARI SHANKAR TRIVEDI |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
HEALTH INSPECTOR |
80 |
GOVIND SHARMA |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
HEALTH INSPECTOR |
81 |
BRIJESH YADAV |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
HEALTH EDUCATOR |
82 |
ASHWINI LODHI |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
83 |
POOJAN |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
84 |
V. P. SINGH |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
STORE KEEPER |
85 |
AMIT YADAV |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
PEON |
86 |
SHYAM SINGH |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
VAN DRIVER |
87 |
SITA RAM |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
SWEEPER |
88 |
SAROJ |
COMMUNITY MEDICINE (UHTC) |
SWEEPER |
89 |
ANJU TIWARI |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
LIBRARIAN |
90 |
REKHA PANDEY |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
DEPUTY LIBRARIAN |
91 |
KAPIL SINGH |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
DOCUMENTALIST |
92 |
AVINASH VERMA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
CATALOGUER |
93 |
PALLAVI SHARMA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
LIBRARY ASSISTANTS |
94 |
SWATI GUPTA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
LIBRARY ASSISTANTS |
95 |
KHALIL |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
LIBRARY ASSISTANTS |
96 |
SWATI |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
LIBRARY ASSISTANTS |
97 |
PUSHPA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
DAFTARIES |
98 |
POONAM TIWARI |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
DAFTARIES |
99 |
KANCHAN VERMA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
PEON |
100 |
NIRMALA |
CENTRAL LIBRARY |
PEON |
101 |
JAVED AKHTAR SIDDIQUI |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
PHOTOGRAPHER |
102 |
MUFEED KHAN |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
ARTIST |
103 |
IMRAN ALI |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
MODELLER |
104 |
ABDULLAH DANISH |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
DARK ROOM ASSISTANT |
105 |
RASHID ALI |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
AUDIO VISUAL TECHNICIAN |
106 |
AMIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK |
107 |
NEERAJ DIXIT |
CENTRAL PHOTOGRAPIC CUM AUDIOVISUAL UNIT |
ATTENDANT |
108 |
PROF. M. M. KHAN |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
OFFICER INCHARGE (PRINCIPAL / DEAN) |
109 |
DR. MEHERUNISA |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
COORDINATOR |
110 |
PROF. MOLAY BANERJEE |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
111 |
PROF. SHAILESH YADAV |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
112 |
PROF. NARENDRA KUMAR |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
113 |
PROF. MEETA PATHAK |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
114 |
PROF. JAIGAM ABBAS |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
115 |
PROF. MANDIRA SHARMA |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
FACULTY |
116 |
MAHBOOB |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
COMPUTER OPERATOR |
117 |
ABHILASH GUPTA |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
COMPUTER OPERATOR |
118 |
VIVEK KUMAR |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
TECHNICIANS IN AUDIO-VISUAL AIDS, PHOTOGRAPHY AND ARTIST |
119 |
MUKESH KUMAR JAUHARI |
MEDICAL EDUCATION UNIT |
TECHNICIANS IN AUDIO-VISUAL AIDS, PHOTOGRAPHY AND ARTIST |
120 |
MRS. UMA SINGH |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
MATTRON |
121 |
AKANKSHA SHUKLA |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
STAFF NURSE |
122 |
POOJA GUPTA |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
STAFF NURSE |
123 |
SHAILINI DEVI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
STAFF NURSE |
124 |
SAROJ YADAV |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
STAFF NURSE |
125 |
SHASHI SHEKHAR |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
126 |
AMIT KUMAR |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
127 |
AMRENDER |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
128 |
MONU KUMAR |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
129 |
SAKSHI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
130 |
AMIT |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
131 |
NIKHIL TYAGI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
132 |
KAMINI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT |
133 |
AAVESH KUMAR |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
134 |
AJAY YADAV |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
135 |
AJEET VERMA |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
136 |
VANSHIKA SINGH |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
137 |
SURAJ SINGH |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
138 |
KAMAL KISHORE |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
139 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
140 |
RAMAKANT |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
TECHNICIAN |
141 |
CHANDINI GOSWAMI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
142 |
KOMAL GAUTAM |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
143 |
SAVITA GAUTAM |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
144 |
KANCHAN TIWARI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
145 |
NEHA |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
146 |
RANJEET |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
147 |
MANISH |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
WARD BOY/AAYA |
148 |
INDRESH |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
SWEEPER |
149 |
URMILA SAROJ |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
SWEEPER |
150 |
DHEERAJ |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
SWEEPER |
151 |
RAGINI |
CENTRAL STERILIZATION SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
SWEEPER |
152 |
RAM PADARTH |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
ECG TECHNICIAN |
153 |
SANTOSH KUMAR YADAV |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
154 |
MUKESH KUMAR |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
155 |
ASHWINI KUMAR |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
156 |
MEENA |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
157 |
RADHA |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
158 |
RAJ KUMARI |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
159 |
REKHA |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
160 |
BASANT KUMAR SINGH |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
STORE KEEPER |
161 |
SUSHIL KUMAR |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
STENO TYPIST |
162 |
ASHISH KUMAR YADAV |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
RECORD CLERK |
163 |
MANTASHA |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
RECORD CLERK |
164 |
DEEPTI SARAWAT |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
T.B. & CHEST DESEASES HEALTH VISITOR |
165 |
KALPANA AWASTHI |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
T.B. & CHEST DESEASES HEALTH VISITOR |
166 |
REETA GUPTA |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER |
167 |
REVA DEVI |
GENERAL MEDICINE, TUBERCULOSIS & REPIRATORY DISEASES, DERMATOLOGY VENEREOLOGY & LEPROSY PSYCHIATRY |
PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER |
168 |
VIDYA DHAR |
GENERAL SURGERY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
169 |
PRAJAPATI |
GENERAL SURGERY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
170 |
MANISH KUMAR |
GENERAL SURGERY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
171 |
RAJESH KUMAR |
GENERAL SURGERY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
172 |
SAHAB LAL YADAV |
GENERAL SURGERY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
173 |
SAURABH MANI TRIPATHI |
GENERAL SURGERY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
174 |
VAIBHAV SINGH |
GENERAL SURGERY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
175 |
ALOK KUMAR SHARMA |
GENERAL SURGERY |
STORE KEEPER |
176 |
VISHAL SINGH |
GENERAL SURGERY |
STENO TYPIST |
177 |
SANJAY KUMAR ASTHANA |
GENERAL SURGERY |
RECORD CLERK |
178 |
HARI SHANKAR |
GENERAL SURGERY |
RECORD CLERK |
179 |
VIJAYAMMA |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
SOCIAL WORKER |
180 |
ARCHANA SAINI |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
SOCIAL WORKER |
181 |
SAKSHI TIWARI |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
182 |
CHINTA |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT / TECHNICIAN |
183 |
REHANA |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
184 |
MAMTA |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
185 |
TANVEER FATIMA |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
STENOGRAPHER |
186 |
RAKESH KOHLI |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
RECORD CLERK |
187 |
SHUBHAM |
OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER |
188 |
NILO FARUQUI |
PAEDIATRICS |
CHILD PSYCHOLOGIST |
189 |
LAXMI |
PAEDIATRICS |
HEALTH EDUCATOR |
190 |
NITYANAND MISHRA |
PAEDIATRICS |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
191 |
RAJNI |
PAEDIATRICS |
LAB ATTENDANT |
192 |
RIZWAN AHMAD |
PAEDIATRICS |
STORE KEEPER |
193 |
RITU GAUR |
PAEDIATRICS |
SOCIAL WORKER |
194 |
ABHISHEK PATEL |
ORTHOPAEDICS |
TECHNICAL ASSITANT/TECHNICIAN |
195 |
DINESH |
ORTHOPAEDICS |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
196 |
S. N. MISHRA |
ORTHOPAEDICS |
STORE KEEPER |
197 |
MOHD. YAMEEN |
ORTHOPAEDICS |
STENO TYPIST |
198 |
INDRAJEET |
ORTHOPAEDICS |
RECORD CLERK |
199 |
DEEPAK SAINI |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
200 |
RAM KHELAWAN |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
201 |
POOJA BEDI |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STENO TYPIST |
202 |
MADHULATA |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER |
203 |
JITENDRA |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
RECORD CLERK |
204 |
SATENDRA |
OPHTHALMOLOGY |
REFRACTIONIST |
205 |
AJEET SRIVASTAVA |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
206 |
AAKASH |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
207 |
BHUVNESH KUMAR |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER |
208 |
RASHID ALI |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
STENO TYPIST |
209 |
DHAWAN |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
RECORD CLERK |
210 |
SANJEEV KUMAR MAURYA |
OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY |
AUDIOMETRY TECHNICIAN/SPEECH THERAPIST |
211 |
SHASHI SHEKHAR |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
212 |
KAMINI |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
213 |
AMIT |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
214 |
SAKSHI |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
215 |
SARVESH |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
216 |
MONU YADAV |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
217 |
VISHWAKARMA |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
218 |
RABINI PAL |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
TECHNICAL ASSISTANT/TECHNICIAN |
219 |
SHANKAR TRIVEDI |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
STENO TYPIST |
220 |
HARI |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
RECORD CLERK |
221 |
RANJEET |
ANAESTHESIOLOGY |
STORE KEEPER |
222 |
PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
SENIOR TECHNOLOGIST |
223 |
SALMA BANO |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
224 |
NIDA FATIMA |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
225 |
ABDUL RASHID |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
226 |
DHARMENDRA KUMAR GUPTA |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
227 |
FAZLUR RAHMAN |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
228 |
MOHD. ARIF |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIAN |
229 |
DILEEP KUMAR TIWARI |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
DARK ROOM ASSISTANT |
230 |
ASMA KHATOON |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
DARK ROOM ASSISTANT |
231 |
SHANNO |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
DARK ROOM ASSISTANT |
232 |
ANIL PAL |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
DARK ROOM ASSISTANT |
233 |
MOHD. SHAFI |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
STENOGRAPHER |
234 |
RAGHUVESH PATEL |
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS |
RECORD CLERK |
235 |
DR. NEHA ZAMA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER |
236 |
DR. NIDHI MISHRA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER |
237 |
DR. HASEEBUDDIN |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER |
238 |
DR. KHITIJA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER |
239 |
DR. ANKITA VERMA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER |
240 |
GAUTAM |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
OT TECHNICIAN |
241 |
PANKAJ RAJPUT |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
OT TECHNICIAN |
242 |
NEERAJ YADAV |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
OT TECHNICIAN |
243 |
NAIMISH PAL |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
OT TECHNICIAN |
244 |
ANEK KUMAR |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
OT TECHNICIAN |
245 |
SANJAY KUMAR |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
STRETCHER BEARERS |
246 |
DINESH |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
STRETCHER BEARERS |
247 |
AMOD |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
STRETCHER BEARERS |
248 |
SAVITA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
STRETCHER BEARERS |
249 |
REKHA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
RECEPTIONIST-CUM-CLERKS |
250 |
SUAPANKHUDI |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
RECEPTIONIST-CUM-CLERKS |
251 |
NEERAJ YADAV |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
WARD BOYS/AAYA |
252 |
AKASH |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
WARD BOYS/AAYA |
253 |
ASHAM |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
WARD BOYS/AAYA |
254 |
PREETI |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
WARD BOYS/AAYA |
255 |
JEENAT |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
WARD BOYS/AAYA |
256 |
SANJU LATA |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
257 |
SUMAN DEVI |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
258 |
PARSHU |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
259 |
MOHD. NIYAZ |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
260 |
JYOTI TIWARI |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
261 |
RASHIDA RIYAZ |
CENTRAL CASUALTY SERVICE |
NURSING & PARAMEDICAL STAFF |
262 |
MR. VIKAS SINHA |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
BIOMEDICAL ENGINEER |
263 |
DINESH YADAV |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
SENIOR TECHNICIAN |
264 |
SALEEM |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
SENIOR TECHNICIAN |
265 |
KESHAV KASHYAP |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
SENIOR TECHNICIAN |
266 |
RIZWAN |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
SENIOR TECHNICIAN |
267 |
LALLA |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
JUNIOR TECHNICIAN |
268 |
SHIBHAM |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
JUNIOR TECHNICIAN |
269 |
SURYA PRAKASH |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
CARPENTER |
270 |
VIJAY |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
BLACKSMITH |
271 |
RAMU |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
ATTENDANTS |
272 |
IRFAN |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
ATTENDANTS |
273 |
GAYA |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
ATTENDANTS |
274 |
DULARE |
CENTRAL WORKSHOP |
ATTENDANTS |
275 |
RAMESH YADAV |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR |
276 |
DHARMENDRA |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICIAN |
277 |
AVADHESH YADAV |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICIAN |
278 |
AMITABH SINGH |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICIAN |
279 |
MAMTA RAI |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICIAN |
280 |
VIPIN |
BLOOD BANK |
TECHNICIAN |
281 |
PRADEEP KUMAR |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
282 |
REENA |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
283 |
PANKAJ SHUKLA |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
284 |
NEERAJ GAUTAM |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
285 |
AMIT YADAV |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
286 |
PANKAJ GAUTAM |
BLOOD BANK |
LABORATORY ATTENDANT |
287 |
SUNIL GAUTAM |
BLOOD BANK |
STORE KEEPER |
288 |
RAJ KUMAR DUBEY |
BLOOD BANK |
STORE KEEPER |
289 |
PREM SAGAR |
BLOOD BANK |
STORE KEEPER |
290 |
AAFAQ AHMAD |
BLOOD BANK |
STORE KEEPER |
291 |
JAVED AKHTAR |
BLOOD BANK |
STORE KEEPER |
292 |
DR. SUGANDHA VISHNOI |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
MEDICAL RECORD OFFICER |
293 |
MR. SHASHANK KIRTI |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
STATISTICIAN |
294 |
SIYA RAM SHUKLA |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
295 |
RASHID ALI |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
296 |
VISHALI SINGH |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
297 |
RIZWAN AHMAD |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
298 |
MAQBOOL AHMAD |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
299 |
MAHBOOB |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
300 |
SONI SHARMA |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
301 |
GAYATRI SRIVASTAVA |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
302 |
KHALIDA BANO |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
303 |
REKHA |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
CODING CLERK |
304 |
DILEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
DAFTARIES |
305 |
MIRZA ATAHAR HUSAIN |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
DAFTARIES |
306 |
DILEEP GAUTAM |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
PEON |
307 |
VISHWANATH GAUTAM |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
PEON |
308 |
ANUJ KUMAR |
CENTRAL RECORD SECTION |
STENO TYPIST |
309 |
DR. UMESH CHANDRA |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
VETERINARY OFFICER |
310 |
SUSHIL JAISWAL |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
ANIMAL ATTENDANT |
311 |
KALPANA |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
ANIMAL ATTENDANT |
312 |
AJAY KUMAR |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
TECHCNICIANS FOR ANIMAL OPERATION ROOM |
313 |
SUDAMA |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
SWEEPER |
314 |
SUSHILA |
CENTRAL ANIMAL HOUSE |
SWEEPER |